Home

/ Natural Essential Oil

Light Liquid Paraffin Oil ( LLP )

Light Liquid Paraffin Oil ( LLP )

Price
:
USD 1.00 ~ 3.00
Brand Name
:
Suyash Group
Min Order Qty
:
150 Kilogram
Production Capacity
:
10000 Kilogram per Month
Payment Methods
:
L/C, T/T, D/A, D/P
Delivery Time
:
7 To 10 Days
Packaging Details
:
10ml , 20ml, 30ml, 50ml, 100ml, 250ml, 500ml, 1L, - Aluminum Bottles 5 kg, 10kg, 25kg, 50kg – HDPE DRUMS , 180/200 Kg Barrels

SUYASH HERBS EXPORT PRIVATE LIMITED

Surat , India
Free Member
 
Experience
:
Since 1983
SELECT prod_rate FROM product_rates WHERE product_id=172191 AND member_id=268902
Rating
Be the first to rate it
Light Liquid Paraffin Oil Ip is highly purified mixture of liquid saturated hydrocarbons obtained from petroleum and is highly paraffinic in nature. Light Liquid Paraffin oil is transparent, amp; free from fluorescence in daylight. It is colourless, tasteless, and odourless when cold. Light liquid paraffin oil IP highly refined hydro-treated oil has excellent thermal amp; chemical stability, having high flash point amp; is soluble in Chloroform amp; solvent Ether. Light Liquid Paraffin Oil IP is used in the manufacture of Anti-static Coning oil, Knitting oil amp; other Textile Auxiliaries, Plant Spray Oil, Agrochemicals, Aerosols, Dye Intermediates, Paper Industry; Perfumery, Food Grade Speciality Lubricants, Food Grade Plastics used as a Lubricant Plasticizer, Attars, Flavours amp; Fragrances, Perfumery Chemicals, Speciality Chemicals, Incenses, Personal Care Products, Leather Chemicals, Fat Liquors, Petrochemical Solvents, etc. It may also be used in the manufacture of Pharmaceuticals and Cosmetic Products like Creams, Lotions, Perfumery Industry, Bulk Drugs amp; Food Industry etc.
    Contact this supplier now
Your Email ID *
Supplier
SUYASH HERBS EXPORT PRIVATE LIMITED
Surat ,India
Message *
More Products